An official army family and MWR Site
CALENDAR
Ceramic Festival (Yi-Cheon)
9 am - 10 pm
October 2nd
$1 Sundays
11 am - 8 pm
October 2nd
UNIT LEVEL FLAG FOOTBALL LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 2nd
UNIT LEVEL SOCCER LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 2nd
Seafood Boil
4 pm - 8:30 pm
October 2nd
Unit Level SOCCER LEAGUE
5 pm - 6 pm
October 2nd
October 3rd
Fitness Infusion
10 am - 11 am
October 3rd
PARENT PLUS FITNESS WITH LINDSEY
10 am - 11 am
October 3rd
UNIT LEVEL FLAG FOOTBALL LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 3rd
UNIT LEVEL SOCCER LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 3rd
Unit Level SOCCER LEAGUE
5 pm - 6 pm
October 3rd
Zumba
6 pm - 7 pm
October 3rd
Zumba with Jenny
6 pm - 7 pm
October 3rd
October 4th
Piano Lesson
11 am - 6:30 pm
October 4th
UNIT LEVEL FLAG FOOTBALL LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 4th
UNIT LEVEL SOCCER LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 4th
English a Second Language Class
12 pm - 1 pm
October 4th
Korean Language Class
12 pm - 1 pm
October 4th
LEGO Club
4 pm - 5 pm
October 4th
Unit Level SOCCER LEAGUE
5 pm - 6 pm
October 4th
Wellbeats Spin with Lindsey
5 pm - 6 pm
October 4th
Korean Language Class
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
October 4th
Trivia Night
6 pm - 8:30 pm
October 4th
October 5th
Fitness Infusion
10 am - 11 am
October 5th
PARENT PLUS FITNESS WITH LINDSEY
10 am - 11 am
October 5th
Piano Lesson
11 am - 6:30 pm
October 5th
UNIT LEVEL FLAG FOOTBALL LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 5th
UNIT LEVEL SOCCER LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 5th
Unit Level SOCCER LEAGUE
5 pm - 6 pm
October 5th
Zumba
6 pm - 7 pm
October 5th
Zumba with Jenny
6 pm - 7 pm
October 5th
October 6th
Piano Lesson
11 am - 6:30 pm
October 6th
UNIT LEVEL FLAG FOOTBALL LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 6th
UNIT LEVEL SOCCER LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 6th
Unit Level SOCCER LEAGUE
5 pm - 6 pm
October 6th
Wellbeats Spin with Lindsey
5 pm - 6 pm
October 6th
OPEN HOUSE
6:30 pm - 8 pm
October 6th
October 7th
Fitness Infusion
10 am - 11 am
October 7th
PARENT PLUS FITNESS WITH LINDSEY
10 am - 11 am
October 7th
Piano Lesson
11 am - 6:30 pm
October 7th
UNIT LEVEL FLAG FOOTBALL LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 7th
UNIT LEVEL SOCCER LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 7th
Middle School & Teen Bowling Nights
4 pm - 8 pm
October 7th
Unit Level SOCCER LEAGUE
5 pm - 6 pm
October 7th
Zumba
6 pm - 7 pm
October 7th
October 8th
UNIT LEVEL FLAG FOOTBALL LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 8th
UNIT LEVEL SOCCER LEAGUE
11 am - 12 pm
October 8th
Cosmic Bowling
4 pm - 9 pm
October 8th
Unit Level SOCCER LEAGUE
5 pm - 6 pm
October 8th